Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 2

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 4

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 5

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 6

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 11

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 13

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/CareerStatGoaliesStat.php on line 19

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/STHSSetting.php on line 20

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/STHSSetting.php on line 21

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/STHSSetting.php on line 23
Ligue Simulée HockeyManiac - Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win 
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck604352184610.9122.64361216316159117995794632190.69330960451544042
2Marc-Andre Fleury*588329203490.9132.65351014019155017833852028170241585117275535
3Andrei Vasilevskiy534296177540.9172.57318234211136216406730326180.717272525201525632
4Tuukka Rask*388227118400.9102.6323313197102111310528921140183387117132828
5Frederik Andersen407211128450.9142.60235492011102211902576327110.703202381336313727
6Carey Price*433203167370.9042.862414624711491196856901890185412144122828
7Jacob Markstrom416196155400.9062.9023666249114512125557717130.724185392404321510
8John Gibson412191178350.9042.9724430227121012626605826130.725153408218163122
9Tristan Jarry355186122370.9132.7220616161193310701524519190.704179343130402315
10Sergei Bobrovsky361185129350.9092.732116034696110574465115130.728114350415192726
11Ben Bishop*356184131380.9152.5921344391292110811499822402163545364033
12Jonathan Quick*358179133370.9142.63212501499311083850942616023235213863328
13Darcy Kuemper31817795340.9122.70185963288369529440321120.696135310167272516
14Jake Oettinger318164112310.9152.6318648226817964244141590.73511331279352515
15Robin Lehner*310161103340.9172.5418198304769921646291580147304151222626
16Mike Smith*318159121310.9122.6418719147823934344431713016431010673218
17Semyon Varlamov323153125260.9102.67184742915821910143871880.744133307328183122
18Corey Crawford*280149100260.9112.69166271857468411384115601812729792323
19Igor Shesterkin26314596200.9142.60156922611681790533582870.76773259168401414
20Juuse Saros297144108350.9112.80174181258149142406517160.654136286212302121
21Linus Ullmark26814388330.9142.641598222870281243637680.74213226512731927
22Braden Holtby*327143133420.9092.64193454012850935745331915020331713813425
23Henrik Lundqvist*24613881250.9082.65147302665070793101134012724511402527
24Cam Talbot297134113360.9062.85172521868198685410716100.735151285354191917
25Jaroslav Halak*356129158410.9062.912000814109701030352172390170332237132723
26Philipp Grubauer302128126350.9072.941761318118629255475612120.763186287171251711
27Devan Dubnyk*23012282210.9092.741367112662468383200115011722313401910
28Roberto Luongo*23511985280.9152.52141541675947024310412601462341403115
29Elvis Merzlikins22311376170.9112.71127421825766485318310100.7447820617922149
30Petr Mrazek24411295280.9072.89144511026967450348714110.72313724016381522
31Mackenzie Blackwood22210692190.9072.9413058163639688232917100.7146321616024188
32Thatcher Demko20210461300.9132.6411874121523599127051450.66784195179141912
33Pekka Rinne*21510484230.9132.6612786101156765503040137012821110102513
34Jake Allen245103100210.9052.9613792203681717837532060.719114225458121311
35Ryan Miller*21910288250.9102.671303510358064793172157016821610902511
36Ilya Sorokin2139784250.9162.621256718654865292711880.66274208161301811
37Jeremy Swayman1749557200.9172.611028316144753542418490.699731718824108
38Cory Schneider*2119591230.9162.4212382169500594326278140942093302621
39Jonathan Bernier*2169485180.9013.09121916462863363325116080196236111212
40Filip Gustavsson1408337160.9202.5282862234843331912740.6868613654151316
41Alexandar Georgiev1788362140.9092.85966312345950682369750.8005016320321168
42James Reimer1918368190.9042.9210554182514535926371160.77313217036651311
43Martin Jones*1757964190.9032.94992383486498625321580781592892710
44Stuart Skinner1777970230.9102.8210412101490547324601280.65632173652287
45Brian Elliott*1627656170.9152.5989374938545102224106011914825542619
46Antti Niemi*1327146120.9202.40779588312387717131070771291160217
47Jimmy Howard*1697075210.9092.7297288644148252342117011116410102510
48Carter Hart1446656160.9082.938348121407443022611070.753931388414102
49Ilya Samsonov*1606343150.9062.96743765367388418717203711323511115
50Jordan Binnington1605974110.9082.9588614443647262136330.6594114233921103
51Carter Hutton*1045628130.9122.696004412693043148044063991680129
52Anton Khudobin*1135441120.9072.88661382317340816109120641101577105
53Karel Vejmelka1475475100.9063.0783616342845422310870.7455514011812108
54Joey Daccord1065141130.9192.76629912229035601552630.791431058220108
55Logan Thompson87502550.9212.4449844020325781081350.78938811681286
56Anthony Stolarz904631110.9132.78519919224127741257540.5433587951159
57Kari Lehtonen*1034535140.9112.68582143260292014388403795103068
58Vitek Vanecek1304551100.9092.9163514230833961768660.76760961261284
59Kevin Lankinen65431370.9222.423722411501918895510.698436150673
60Dustin Wolf78432270.9112.864245002022279968410.643147413865
61Pyotr Kochetkov914330100.9132.7651552123727151229760.40020821401047
62Antti Raanta*1104236110.9082.795697432652883145422038932936114
63Eddie Lack*84413390.9092.67495323222024271147360178348048
64Joonas Korpisalo1053942110.9063.0656222028730611643850.75056891871073
65Cam Ward*1203962130.9003.066833433483477172345054114142075
66Jack Campbell*103384240.9053.1051094126427681439510239181772
67Scott Wedgewood903642100.9013.1150152126026221347410.6542677111365
68Craig Anderson*953432170.9202.445175022102617122043057821410814
69David Rittich973439120.8973.0651940326525841209670.67540831571104
70Charlie Lindgren77323270.9102.784253221972185898250.8001069103842
71Thomas Greiss*99314850.8963.26516101280270013505001982280604
72Adin Hill733024100.9122.7938891501812064970230.7324161262367
73Matt Murray882840100.9063.0047210223625171293330.7386175177298
74Malcolm Subban*962842100.8943.28493601270255014462304084208336
75Connor Ingram104285370.8953.3951334229027591295240.6671590471042
76Anton Forsberg64272720.9072.753472411591716925540.66796199334
77Alex Nedeljkovic722528110.9072.8939072018820281043470.6003563162440
78Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen63243060.9222.703585211612056962330.66795781755
79Dan Vladar47221550.9152.822492001171383662320.50064069635
80Joseph Woll51221970.9162.702820211271505676310.50024921741
81Mikko Koskinen*45212020.8973.092523001301263660300284191041
82Laurent Brossoit69213060.9032.943633211781843958300.750206053063
83Keith Kinkaid*72183580.8783.9234770022718551025500246326215
84Brandon Bussi2615630.9252.3814400057762316200.786142323432
85Steve Mason*2614910.9252.1114782152692312410724138042
86Chad Johnson*51142280.9072.9027104213114147851302544115075
87Calvin Pickard2913730.9172.5314490061739361000.8001021182103
88Ilya Bryzgalov*2212820.9212.50129720546853431209220013
89Leevi Meriläinen*30111270.9102.9917662088975459110113042412
90Ondrej Pavelec*2110720.9112.5911802051575294010151983012
91Jason LaBarbera*37102120.8933.2319862110799654512003340013
92Eric Comrie47101130.8883.4217370099885457300.750122585220
93Kevin Boyle*5293460.8753.972854001891518870100224823011
94Samuel Ersson158430.9093.119060047519315100.5004152121
95Joel Hofer178600.9122.859040043489239001.000214136220
96Pavel Francouz*3181440.9122.83169600809064674102025163133
97Sam Montembeault*3381840.8953.39187720106101143311083040220
98MacKenzie Blackwood*127310.9331.986660022330169100141033011
99Andrew Hammond*136410.9102.267160127300144010121289000
100Chris Driedger*105400.9192.655660025307175100799200
101Alex Lyon125410.9192.276074023284112020.80051062102
102Michal Neuvirth*145700.9042.817250234354146110012150021
103Casey DeSmith155420.9172.447140129349181110.600101071311
104Cayden Primeau*185530.8973.19827004442622200031237110
105Michael Hutchinson*2551110.8853.871102007162036320091962000
106Aaron Dell*114410.8993.25609003332717000010918100
107John Curry*114520.9062.8767020323421861108116001
108Aleksei Kolosov1441000.8993.14841004443623602001442101
109Erik Kallgren*2541020.9122.741052004854334912031617002
110Kaapo Kahkonen63200.9003.243150017170750000518200
111Tomas Suchanek63210.9012.953660018182107100.750460010
112Ville Husso63300.8953.12308001615382000.6673477000
113Martin Brodeur*73220.9133.01359001820810900011616000
114Christopher Gibson*133310.8773.7852401332681490002874000
115Calle Clang*22000.9311.921250045836000520001
116Zachary Fucale*42000.8872.961420076243000026000
117Al Montoya*52300.8763.382660015121632100514000
118Daniel Vladar*52200.8963.422812016154930008423000
119Dustin Tokarski52210.8993.55304001817996110.750450100
120Spencer Knight62100.9281.7720400683450000438000
121Mads Sogaard72400.8774.2135620252031141000672100
122Anders Nilsson*82200.8763.163420118145700000463010
123Curtis McElhinney*82210.9152.5834900151769700035158001
124Scott Darling*82310.8972.923910019184960008565010
125Akira Schmid132600.8764.1944420312491280000613001
126Jiri Patera2121810.8654.8010510084620363000.50022139000
127Adam Werner*21100.9053.001200066338100021000
128Ben Scrivens*21010.8972.8812500658310003220010
129Louis Domingue*21000.9122.906200334200000012000
130Marcus Hogberg*21100.9182.5012000561360000211100
131Max Lagace*21100.9512.0211900481520100218100
132Viktor Fasth*21100.8683.5311900753230000218000
133Dan Ellis*41000.9482.07116004774210031103000
134Evan Fitzpatrick*41300.8964.00240001615499000040001
135Daniil Tarasov51400.8574.60300002316192000050000
136Jonas Johansson51220.8863.59301001815887100.8577411000
137Lukas Dostal211510.9053.126350033348156010.66734102000
138Artyom Zagidulin*10000.000.001000000000004000
139Arvid Soderblom10100.9033.914600331120000020000
140Jonas Gustavsson*10000.8752.402500183000006000
141Justus Annunen10000.8006.6718002106000004000
142Michael Houser*10000.8005.4611001510000011000
143Rob Zepp*10001.0000.0024000126000001000
144Kasimir Kaskisuo*20000.9581.33450012412000009000
145Niklas Backstrom*20000.8893.8347003271400000102000
146Zachary Sawchenko*20100.8374.57920074328000003000
147Michael Leighton*30100.8603.799500643230000159000
148Alex Stalock*40100.8814.2111400867331000058000
149Jack LaFontaine40020.9461.621110035636000.250405000
150Jonas Hiller*40100.8853.0559003261100000104000
151Maxime Lagace*40120.8673.9715100107541000229000
152Pheonix Copley40000.8614.846200536191000082000
153Samuel Montembeault80300.8734.0325300171347600002136000
154Collin Delia*130730.8504.3861620453001830006108000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.