Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaKings11000.9671.00600013017000010001
2Jacob MarkstromSenators11000.9292.00600022814000010000
3Ilya SorokinFlyers11000.9711.00600013516000010100
4Scott WedgewoodRed Wings11000.9123.00600033417000010000
5Filip GustavssonSharks11000.9441.85650023616000.750410010
6Dan VladarMammoth11000.9601.00600012512000010100
7Joseph WollCanucks21100.9013.501200077130000020010
8Jake OettingerBlackhawks10100.8933.00600032814000010000
9Alex NedeljkovicMaple Leafs10000.9501.62370012013000001000
10Jeremy SwaymanOilers10100.9213.00600033813000010000
11Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCapitals10100.8924.00600043719000010000
12Andrei VasilevskiyDucks10010.9391.85650023311000.500410000
13Frederik AndersenCanadiens10001.00002700062000001000
14Juuse SarosMaple Leafs10100.76213.6422005218000010000
15Dustin WolfCanadiens10100.8528.00300042713000010000