Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryDucks2016400.9162.5111702049586291121.0004200111
2Darcy KuemperRed Wings1613100.9381.898270126418172010.00%0152211
3Connor HellebuyckPenguins2313730.9212.4113960056705315110.80010230511
4Tristan JarryJets1912610.9272.0111032437506230020.8005175510
5Carter HartKings1712410.9092.979902049536302300.80010166010
6Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs2011710.9272.1011982242578278010.80010200611
7Thatcher DemkoCoyotes1810430.9132.5310692045516261100.76517183210
8Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets2110740.9112.7312772058651292310.7508212110
9Igor ShesterkinRangers198910.9112.6711022049553231400.00%0192030
10Jacob MarkstromOilers198730.9172.4511252146554244100.76517192202
11Sergei BobrovskyLightning148500.9072.928222040430193100.00%01310012
12Philipp GrubauerSharks2381230.8973.3813832078760394110.81021230012
13Robin LehnerSabres158400.9043.107940141426231000.00%0150301
14Jack CampbellCanucks157700.9003.137482039389191100.00%0148110
15Linus UllmarkLightning107300.9092.855690027296156200.85771013011
16Cam TalbotCapitals96110.9371.57496011320594000.857795301
17Jonathan QuickCapitals136520.9163.047892040476237110.833181210210
18Elvis MerzlikinsOilers85110.9272.23404001520699000.500269120
19Brian ElliottFlyers125400.9172.845910028337187101.00010107120
20Semyon VarlamovBlues175800.8803.398680049410214210.00%0163000
21Jake OettingerBlackhawks144720.9182.507930133403203100.6673148301
22Jeremy SwaymanSpringfield (Edm)74200.9072.81363001718397001.000361001
23Anton ForsbergKings64100.9361.76341201015681210.00%060100
24Ilya SorokinRangers53200.9013.06275001414160000.00%0414100
25James ReimerRed Wings63000.8893.56202001210862000.00%0314000
26Juuse SarosCoyotes63300.9192.48339001417383000.00%0511101
27Karel VejmelkaFlyers72400.9242.25346001317193000.00%0613110
28Ilya SamsonovRochester (Buf)62200.8794.15246001714179100.00%052001
29Craig AndersonToronto (Tor)32100.8944.061330098550000.00%0214000
30Alexandar GeorgievCanucks22000.9312.001200045830000.00%021000
31Erik KallgrenFlyers62310.9012.90310001515193100.333352000
32Antti RaantaJets52100.9271.912200079661000.00%0516000
33John GibsonGolden Knights1421100.9043.207872042436222001.0007132012
34Zachary FucaleGrand Rapids (Det)32000.8972.811280065840000.00%014000
35Jaroslav HalakCanadiens52100.9073.09194001010869000.889950000
36Kevin LankinenGrand Rapids (Det)31110.8654.7916300139659000.00%032000
37Vitek VanecekCanucks121500.9093.314532025275149020.7504613010
38Spencer KnightDucks31001.0000.00%67000147000.00%0218000
39Casey DeSmithSpringfield (Edm)11001.0000.00%600102617000.00%0113100
40Scott WedgewoodBlues101810.8764.224690033267124100.6673716000
41Matt MurrayGolden Knights51200.9342.3320600812156000.00%044110
42Akira SchmidCanadiens91600.8594.743672029206108000.00%049000
43Connor IngramCanadiens151810.8773.996020040324175100.7504107000
44Mike SmithBlue Jackets21100.9093.001200066637000.00%0221000
45Carey PriceSabres70410.8724.00210001410947000.5002215000
46Eric ComrieRochester (Buf)20010.9023.12770044125000.00%005000
47Jake AllenMaple Leafs20100.8572.0060002147100.00%017000
48Alex NedeljkovicKings10100.6679.3832005155000.00%0113000
49Thomas GreissBlues10000.8105.46440042110000.00%004000
50Malcolm SubbanSharks10001.0000.00%1500052000.00%0023000
51Dan VladarManchester (LAK)10000.8754.4427002169000.00%004000
52Pavel FrancouzGolden Knights10100.8705.14350032310000.00%0012000
53Adin HillBlackhawks10100.8933.60500032817000.00%0013000
54Collin DeliaHouston (VGK)10100.8535.00602053420000.00%010000
55Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenHershey (Was)10100.9093.00600033321000.00%017000
56Daniil TarasovGolden Knights10100.8006.00600063017000.00%010000
57Joonas KorpisaloCanadiens30100.8267.06680084625000.00%030000
58Martin JonesDucks20100.8963.49860054831000.00%004000
59Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights30300.8723.6718000118651000.00%034000
60Keith KinkaidCanadiens30100.8247.589500126838000.00%006000
61Cory SchneiderPhiladelphie (Phi)30200.8265.0414340126935000.00%021000