Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 2

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 4

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 5

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 12

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 13

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 14

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 19

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 36

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 38

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 128

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 128

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 268
Ligue Simulée HockeyManiac - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win 
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinRangers65100.9351.99362001218476100060220
2Jacob MarkstromSenators75110.9222.374050016204101100070020
3Filip GustavssonSharks75110.9471.67430011222695000.571770220
4Dan VladarMammoth75200.9292.144200015212104000070310
5Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights54100.9242.38302001215764000052001
6Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets54100.9362.00300001015655100052021
7Karel VejmelkaKings63300.9172.83360001720693110060001
8Scott WedgewoodRed Wings73400.8823.72403002521197010062000
9Stuart SkinnerBlues73400.8823.43332001916162000070100
10Connor HellebuyckPenguins53110.9232.16305001114266001.000551010
11Andrei VasilevskiyDucks73120.8993.11405002120778000.667670000
12Juuse SarosMaple Leafs63300.8863.51325001916766100061002
13Dustin WolfCanadiens73310.8973.90369002423398000070001
14Jake OettingerBlackhawks62400.9142.67359001618774000061100
15Ilya SorokinFlyers62400.8953.86358002322087000060100
16Jeremy SwaymanOilers52120.9282.35307001216761000050200
17Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCapitals72410.9202.974240021261127000.333370200
18Linus UllmarkLightning52210.9003.11309201616067010.750851010
19Jordan BinningtonCanucks42100.9133.03218001112759000040100
20Darcy KuemperJets51400.9073.03297001516270020051010
21John GibsonGolden Knights21100.9482.031180047739100025100
22Pyotr KochetkovLightning11000.8574.00600042813000015000
23Jakub DobesBlue Jackets21100.9222.501200056427000025010
24Jonas JohanssonBlackhawks11000.9691.00600013216000015000
25Joseph WollCanucks21100.9013.501200077130000020010
26Jake AllenKings10100.9382.03590023214000016000
27Alex NedeljkovicMaple Leafs20100.9421.86970035228010016000
28Brandon BussiCanucks10100.9332.7322001155000006000
29Anton ForsbergFlyers10100.8395.00600053113000016000
30Adin HillRed Wings20100.8065.60750073618010024000
31Alex LyonJets10100.9352.07580023114000015000
32Lukas DostalSenators10001.00001600062000007000
33Charlie LindgrenDucks10010.9501.88320012012000007000
34Frederik AndersenCanadiens20001.000051000189000007000
35Jet GreavesPenguins10100.9172.0359002248000015000
36Leevi MerilainenBlues30000.9471.40860023821000007000