Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 2

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 4

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 5

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 12

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 13

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 14

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 19

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 36

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 38

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 128

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (boolean) is deprecated, use the (bool) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 128

Deprecated: Non-canonical cast (integer) is deprecated, use the (int) cast instead in /home/hockeymaniac/public_html/GoaliesStat.php on line 268
Ligue Simulée HockeyManiac - Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins 
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinRangers65100.9351.99362001218476100060220
2Jacob MarkstromSenators75110.9222.374050016204101100070020
3Filip GustavssonSharks75110.9471.67430011222695000.571770220
4Dan VladarMammoth75200.9292.144200015212104000070310
5Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights54100.9242.38302001215764000052001
6Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets54100.9362.00300001015655100052021
7Karel VejmelkaKings63300.9172.83360001720693110060001
8Scott WedgewoodRed Wings73400.8823.72403002521197010062000
9Stuart SkinnerBlues73400.8823.43332001916162000070100
10Connor HellebuyckPenguins53110.9232.16305001114266001.000551010