Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Lightning33810102819
22Ducks23640003126
33Penguins19630102726
44Sharks18530202524
55Oilers17540102321
66Capitals13430302628
77Blackhawks7450102531
88Rangers7440102228
99Jets5130101514
1010Blues113010912
1111Canadiens00000000
1212Flyers00000000
1313Canucks00000000
1414Golden Knights00000000
1515Coyotes-1130101015
1616Senators-2130101016
1717Kings-4240001625
1818Red Wings-503010713
1919Blue Jackets-904000615
2020Maple Leafs-1404000418