Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dylan LarkinOilersC23111425200283811125739.91%1250421.923471367000012153.57%7281810200.9900000320
2Artemi PanarinOilersLW235172214016159129715.49%750922.13167767000060025.00%36254000.8600000013
3Zach HymanLightningLW/RW181012221280311169243314.49%1132918.32112326000025046.43%28168001.3300000133
4Vincent TrocheckLightningC/RW189132210120343164164114.06%632117.89123126000003255.32%37685001.3700000022
5Nikolaj EhlersOilersLW/RW237142157542257917388.86%741017.86448966000000120.00%20176001.0200010320
6Anze KopitarLightningC18713201200292555133712.73%934018.921122180002210255.71%35077001.1700000122
7Matthew TkachukBlackhawksRW1810102022610321376255713.16%832818.2352711361011122139.47%38144001.2200200103
8Patrick KaneLightningRW1899181200181170192812.86%132518.08134626000001041.18%17143001.1100000321
9Rickard RakellLightningLW/RW1841014110030235411347.41%731317.42112419000000044.00%25158000.8900000110
10Ryan O'ReillyOilersC238513200115267143211.94%1141918.222027510000232055.04%347148000.6200000102
11Brayden PointSharksC/RW126713100131639112415.38%727022.57314426000040144.38%338183100.9600000002
12Sebastian AhoDucksC127613340222950234114.00%525321.16022442000001256.67%390155001.0200000320
13Nikita KucherovCapitalsRW143912-120813449396.82%125418.15224938000000126.67%15113000.9400000021
14Matt DucheneOilersC/RW236612320233158163610.34%639417.16011351000001252.17%23116000.6100000111
15Trevor ZegrasLightningC/LW1857121126028215112299.80%632518.09000319000051050.00%18115000.7400000101
16Mark StoneOilersRW23571205530183621813.89%1350722.050001490001231017.95%39106000.4700001121
17Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCapitalsC/LW14741104017115972611.86%627919.9721312380000123044.30%79610010.7900000102
18Sean MonahanSharksC/LW/RW122911640825347155.88%323119.300110170000120144.65%15963000.9500000021
19Brock BoeserSharksRW12641050026144092215.00%725020.90101118000001021.43%1425000.8000000101
20Jake DeBruskBlackhawksLW/RW185510-655271745253511.11%426614.82000731000051038.89%18131000.7500001210
21Charlie CoyleCapitalsC/RW14731050020183981717.95%319113.690000300002231358.40%12532001.0400000210
22William NylanderSharksLW/RW1246104001710438189.30%425221.080331260000170046.67%30112000.7900000100
23Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW146410140361040122015.00%323516.80011339000000046.15%13124000.8500000110
24Roope HintzDucksC125510240151639183012.82%927422.841126420000222055.56%982000.7300000100
25Jonathan MarchessaultSharksLW/RW12549620241643142111.63%323519.6001111700029200%1353000.7700000020
26Max DomiBlackhawksC/LW18279-110026184918244.08%929616.460001290113350061.11%18115000.6100000000
27Adam FoxLightningD18189141001635388132.63%3648326.89022331000150010%0810000.3700000101
28Alex DeBrincatPenguinsLW/RW102790601410378225.41%116516.56112115000010060.00%581001.0900000000
29Tim StutzleCapitalsC1427904019172712167.41%419513.9900000000020041.45%152104000.9200000002
30Joshua NorrisBlackhawksC18459255293116112125.00%326214.60336535000001053.09%27570000.6800100100
31Michael MathesonOilersD21099410049283713220%3053725.60033462000117000%0918000.3300000011
32Rasmus DahlinCapitalsD14279812019222110109.52%2135225.2002214300000100%0712000.5100000000
33Connor McDavidPenguinsC1026824015114915234.08%321621.661015210002131150.00%28897000.7400000010
34Nick SuzukiDucksC12358-3115191429172210.34%822518.771344320000231149.11%169133000.7100010002
35Kirill KaprizovRangersLW9538-360873671713.89%116318.17112928000130220.00%585000.9800000010
36Jeff SkinnerBlackhawksLW/RW18358011517214723286.38%932317.950222380000130136.84%19136000.5000100001
37Jason RobertsonJetsLW/RW553820069181327.78%211122.2910113000000050.00%832011.4400000110
38Andrei KuzmenkoCapitalsLW/RW1453800031733102215.15%624817.74101229000021023.08%1395000.6400000001
39J.T. MillerSenatorsC/LW/RW544830015143010813.33%210821.7600017000040054.66%161120001.4700000111
40Jonathan HuberdeauBlackhawksLW/RW18538-100171730121916.67%927215.11123537000003021.43%1437000.5900000022
41Jason DickinsonCapitalsC/LW14448600792461016.67%41339.5300000000010100%440001.2000000120
42Kevin FialaKingsLW/RW6268100932072110.00%111619.42123315000010050.00%621001.3700000011
43Blake WheelerBlackhawksC/RW1826814018113722205.41%621311.8400000000150033.33%2464000.7500000102
44Erik KarlssonLightningD181671310017272511134.00%1537420.8100023300007000%0109000.3700000001
45Quinn HughesSharksD121678801116161676.25%2029124.2811213200002000%0413000.4800000000
46Morgan FrostBlackhawksC16347-4951343512148.57%921513.47000328000030048.17%16443000.6500100000
47Brayden McNabbLightningD180771100243016960%1541623.14000013000156000%0312000.3400000000
48Shea TheodoreDucksD121677201915221294.55%828123.4900084400002000%035000.5000000110
49Dylan StromeBlackhawksC1843700013312082320.00%630516.980002280001182053.65%27476000.4600000110
50Mika ZibanejadJetsC525730065245118.33%411322.7101113000000050.00%12833001.2300000001
51Phillip DanaultLightningC18437612021173372112.12%622312.3910112000002056.25%17653000.6300000000
52Shayne GostisbehereDucksD12167-200111312558.33%1223719.7810113000008000%036000.5900000011
53Juuso ParssinenOilersC23347-3202621486266.25%728212.2700000000001041.78%14622000.5000000000
54Joel Eriksson EkRangersC9257-1601813112918.18%416518.441122200000121049.01%15113000.8400000100
55Jack EichelCapitalsC14527020122231132916.13%521315.2500011000001046.67%21091000.6600000011
56Vladimir TarasenkoOilersRW23437-35516156026396.67%828112.2400000000003111.11%9137000.5000001002
57Timo MeierDucksLW/RW1234731552218525345.77%824920.792021042000000018.75%16142000.5600010010
58Brandon TanevLightningLW/RW184375001514182522.22%519510.86000000003521020.00%565000.7200000001
59Mitchell MarnerRangersRW9257-255912225139.09%516518.38112431000000036.36%1123000.8500010011
60Valeri NichushkinJetsLW/RW51673005413947.69%29018.170111300013000%222001.5400000010
61John TavaresPenguinsC/LW10426-1401952693115.38%317417.49000015000070044.44%962100.6900000111
62Aaron EkbladOilersD233364100432552995.77%2456924.77101552000322110%0816000.2100000100
63Jack HughesRangersLW9336-1001442292413.64%717519.47112119000010028.57%781000.6800000010
64Vladislav GavrikovSharksD1224681201727167512.50%2127923.3000002000019000%0010000.4300000100
65Bo HorvatKingsC6156-120910225114.55%212721.180225150001140061.22%14731000.9400000001
66Logan CouturePenguinsC10246000202422899.09%617817.90000000000300055.75%17463000.6700000010
67Justin FaulkCapitalsD1406602012156220%1620814.87011126000013000%006000.5800000000
68Adam LowryLightningC18246525151213318126.45%519010.56000000004521054.47%12311000.6300102011
69Andreas AthanasiouDucksLW/RW1233600071222132413.64%213211.040000000001100%293000.9100000000
70Nick BjugstadOilersC/RW23426-12022934132311.76%52068.9700002000091045.33%7554000.5800000200
71Cole CaufieldSharksLW122465002610327206.25%122118.45011123000001010.00%1063000.5400000000
72Sam ReinhartKingsRW6336-10055329119.38%311318.88112615000000050.00%873001.0600000000
73Scott LaughtonBlackhawksC/LW1842617519283271912.50%626814.93000030004610149.59%24658000.4500100011
74Tyler ToffoliDucksRW12426-30091430122213.33%220116.75213432000000060.00%1071000.6000000000
75Mikko RantanenPenguinsC/RW10336160165368268.33%320020.01000221000001137.50%842000.6000000100
76John CarlsonRangersD9145-62010914567.14%821223.6611233100001100%057000.4700000010
77Jordan EberleDucksRW123250001262661611.54%313411.190000100000000%393000.7400000010
78Dougie HamiltonCapitalsD1405532012812540%822015.7201115000002000%022000.4500000001
79Steven StamkosPenguinsC/LW1014511201852710193.70%320220.22011121000001059.09%2264000.4900000001
80Alex TuchSenatorsLW/RW5235255591661012.50%110220.4000007000000014.29%703000.9800100000
81Kasperi KapanenSharksRW12235-2201212267107.69%116313.6000001000000025.00%895000.6100000000
82Aleksander BarkovRangersC9235-1008203227246.25%419121.22000527000090153.25%2311510100.5200000100
83Erik HaulaDucksC/LW122350001913236138.70%114211.91000000001112056.63%8330000.7000000001
84Jared SpurgeonBlackhawksD18055-14017372511120%2938521.43033439000036000%0517000.2600000000
85Bryan RustPenguinsLW/RW10415320116151826.67%411911.9700000000000133.33%311000.8400000011
86Joe PavelskiPenguinsC/RW1023532084249158.33%213513.53011115000001020.00%583000.7400000110
87Clayton KellerRed WingsLW/RW41341005516396.25%08020.12000113000030033.33%642000.9900000100
88Jonathan ToewsSharksC12314-2401521346178.82%719716.42000000001282049.59%12130000.4100000001
89Dmitry KulikovDucksD120449135162511590%1929124.3200001000023000%0111000.2700100000
90Ilya MikheyevLightningLW/RW182244008113511155.71%424713.74000000000210020.00%10122000.3200000000
91Nico HischierKingsC61341001013186115.56%011519.31000190001140054.44%9020000.6900000010
92Mark ScheifeleCoyotesC5224100882610127.69%210621.39011112000060043.15%14643000.7500000010
93Brock NelsonCoyotesC/LW5224100810114718.18%08917.95101112000050048.33%6010000.8900000000
94Alex IafalloLightningLW183146001816337249.09%825814.34000010001360040.00%1096000.3100000002
95Brian DumoulinDucksD12044-355142018330%1525020.86011030000127000%013000.3200001000
96Jesper BrattKingsLW/RW63141008522141513.64%210918.20101216000000025.00%440000.7300000000
97Alexander WennbergDucksC1231450046153620.00%3947.9100001000010066.67%302000.8400000001
98Evander KaneSharksLW/RW12134-360131620565.00%516613.9200001000000040.00%584000.4800000000
99Luke KuninLightningC/RW1822456016111741011.76%41437.9800000000001050.00%252100.5600000000
100Calle JarnkrokOilersLW/RW23224-34022162512218.00%629112.6700005000002022.22%968000.2700000000
101Evgeni MalkinCapitalsC14044-32018202314260%1124117.25000129000000052.94%23833000.3300000000
102J.T. CompherRangersC/RW9224000182041410.00%1879.7400001000011053.49%4311000.9100000000
103Ryan GravesDucksD120441101013199860%1323119.33000045000015000%014000.3400100000
104Adrian KempeJetsLW/RW5224160951031020.00%410220.570000200000100%250000.7800000000
105Leon DraisaitlRed WingsC/LW4224100441661112.50%38922.280002130000100056.82%8811000.9000000001
106Nick JensenOilersD230440001925226100%1432714.2500001000010000%0013000.2400000000
107Brandon SaadBlackhawksLW/RW11134400214184135.56%515914.5100000000245010%432000.5000000010
108Matthew BenningCapitalsD14044-240162512210%1529821.3400000000022000%0111000.2700000000
109Josh AndersonBlackhawksLW/RW184044403110162825.00%422012.27000000000311037.50%884000.3600000110
110Mikael BacklundPenguinsC100443601110168190%113513.52000000000140075.00%7233000.5900000000
111Cam AtkinsonDucksLW/RW1212360039269163.85%21099.15000110001100050.00%443000.5500000000
112Tyler MyersBlackhawksD1803331601831181170%3239321.85000129000141000%0115000.1500000000
113Martin NecasKingsC/RW6213000751331415.38%010016.7000009000000025.00%822000.6000000000
114Kirby DachBluesC/RW5123-2408914987.14%19318.75112315000080038.37%8660000.6400000000
115Jamie BennBlue JacketsC/LW421320037124416.67%17318.2510122000020059.38%6421000.8200000100
116Marcus JohanssonJetsLW/RW5213-10056142214.29%18016.1100000000020050.00%201000.7400000000
117Joel FarabeeBluesLW/RW5213-20046159913.33%28316.72112114000000050.00%642000.7200000001
118Alex KillornCapitalsLW/RW14033040101223990%623416.7300002000014009.09%1126000.2600000000
119Dawson MercerDucksC/RW12033-35517113270%821117.620000320000100036.36%1123000.2800001000
120Carter VerhaegheBlue JacketsLW4123-5403512598.33%37518.9801122000030050.00%861000.7900000000
121Cam FowlerOilersD23033-50011444819130%2655424.13000177000015000%01116000.1100000000
122Brayden SchennJetsC/LW51230005911219.09%27715.4600000000000043.48%4642000.7800000000
123Thomas ChabotLightningD180338140162722890%1936320.1900001500001000%077000.1700000000
124Mats ZuccarelloRed WingsLW/RW41231009215386.67%37719.33000010000040066.67%320000.7800000010
125Moritz SeiderRangersD9033-813591313240%1519521.6701100000014000%008000.3100001001
126David SavardCapitalsD1403342014206980%2633423.9100000000026000%0018000.1800000000
127Barrett HaytonBluesC/LW5123-22074144117.14%310020.191232150000160043.75%3242000.5900000001
128Jeremy LauzonBlackhawksD13033-119518289140%1320715.930000000002000%007000.2900010010
129Boone JennerCoyotesC/LW51231608411499.09%210320.640112110001110022.22%911000.5800000000
130David PerronCoyotesLW/RW512312011815286.67%38617.22101211000000040.00%531000.7000000100
131Sidney CrosbyBlue JacketsC4123-34010519495.26%17619.2301103000000052.43%10352000.7800000000
132Jake McCabeOilersD23033-38054302315100%2550421.93011245000116000%0221000.1200000000
133Noah HanifinSharksD12123-14091494511.11%1124420.36101129000019000%0210000.2500000000
134Kyle ConnorJetsLW521300033115518.18%38717.500001200000000%231000.6900000000
135Simon BenoitOilersD230331954426106120%1030713.360000200001000%017000.2000010000
136Patrik LaineRed WingsLW/RW41230003511579.09%37218.16000010000000033.33%631000.8300000000
137Christian DvorakPenguinsC/LW10123-20046111109.09%411411.46000000000310057.14%3542000.5200000000
138Auston MatthewsRed WingsC4213-10047144514.29%37518.88000012000000046.58%7311000.7900000000
139Joshua MorrisseyCoyotesD50332607156350%212725.5402211500000000%013000.4700000000
140Brady TkachukSenatorsLW5123318086214124.76%511723.58000270000130050.00%1071000.5100000000
141Drew DoughtyPenguinsD10213-320813164712.50%1121921.90101223000022200%0211000.2700000100
142Alex PietrangeloPenguinsD1021362010231311915.38%1525925.95000013000031000%0111000.2300000000
143Brock FaberPenguinsD100220603119530%1422322.3600000000030000%015000.1800000000
144Jani HakanpaaBlackhawksD16022-1155252111560%1230318.9800002000034000%0210000.1300001000
145Cale MakarMaple LeafsD4112-1207484412.50%310526.4500011800004000%023000.3800000000
146Brady SkjeiBluesD5022075774330%711222.52011016000019000%003000.3600010000
147Kevin ShattenkirkBlue JacketsD4022-200451120%68421.130000200000000%003000.4700000000
148Nicklas BackstromSharksC12112-4005753620.00%1887.3400001000050062.79%4331000.4500000000
149Kaapo KakkoBluesRW50220004411580%07214.4200001000000000%221000.5500000010
150Tyler SeguinJetsC/RW5022000696250%210020.0200012000010057.35%6812000.4000000000
151Mattias JanmarkBluesLW/RW5112-2002293711.11%25210.490000000000000%052000.7600000000
152Taylor HallBlackhawksLW51121000312238.33%15210.50000000000000100.00%151000.7600000000
153Chandler StephensonKingsC/LW6112-30096102410.00%29716.2800008000001055.71%7063000.4100000100
154Charlie McAvoyRangersD9022-21151688320%1320422.7000001900008000%025000.2000001000
155Yegor ChinakhovBluesLW/RW5202000841411414.29%26112.270000000000100%101000.6500000100
156Jamie OleksiakBlackhawksD180222195263418590%2538421.3700002000061000%0211000.1000100000
157Eric RobinsonOilersLW23022-2001115217140%32089.08000030000100050.00%2310000.1900000000
158Frederick GaudreauMaple LeafsC/LW4022-200422040%1389.5700000000050025.00%820001.0500000000
159Christopher TanevLightningD18112102091815286.67%1425113.9500000000038100%0015000.1600000010
160Cody CeciLightningD1802210601619111040%1231917.7500000000037000%039000.1300000000
161Johnny GaudreauBlue JacketsLW41121205114267.14%47017.740000300000000%631000.5600000000
162Brandon MontourJetsD5022060684000%910721.450000300004000%014000.3700000000
163Jeff PetryCoyotesD50222203127100%1211923.8900009000014000%002000.3300000000
164Nathan MacKinnonMaple LeafsC4112-4005212688.33%18020.12000016000000042.99%10761000.5000000000
165Nikita ZadorovKingsD6112-24010554320.00%610417.370000000001100%003000.3800000000
166William CarrierOilersLW23022-12020122312190%22008.7400000000070050.00%632000.2000000010
167Rasmus RistolainenPenguinsD10112-340121616756.25%718618.6300000000024000%005000.2100000000
168Seth JonesRangersD902200018166310%1221824.31000018000017000%0210000.1800000000
169Anthony BeauvillierKingsLW/RW6112-5003781412.50%36611.0200000000014000%241000.6000000000
170Jakob ChychrunBlackhawksD70223401144310%211816.9200000000010000%002000.3400000000
171Viktor ArvidssonCoyotesLW/RW5202-3003392522.22%15611.34101100000000100.00%131000.7100000000
172Esa LindellSharksD12022-24071516620%1922418.7000000000030000%0110000.1800000000
173Robert ThomasRangersC/RW9112-540613174115.88%315417.21011120000001060.00%1025000.2600000000
174Casey MittelstadtPenguinsC/LW10112-20041143127.14%2787.820000000000000%032000.5100000001
175Miro HeiskanenPenguinsD10022120437640%1013713.7700022200002000%031000.2900000000
176T.J. OshieJetsRW3022000207120%04715.820000000000000%321000.8400000000
177Victor HedmanRed WingsD4011-140493740%49223.1100011300005000%012000.2200000000
178Noah CatesRangersC/LW9101-1008614697.14%29510.6400002000090150.00%431000.2100000001
179Travis HamonicKingsD60110100683330%69916.5300000000012000%011000.2000000000
180Ian ColeSenatorsD5011120375400%512224.5400000000019000%005000.1600000000
181Nick LeddyJetsD50113002102100%47314.740000200004000%001000.2700000000
182Nino NiederreiterSenatorsLW/RW5011100422360%27314.600000000009000%130000.2700000000
183Anton LundellBluesC/LW5011-160512155100%28216.490002100000100064.71%6861000.2400000000
184Mark JankowskiBluesC/LW5101-20012571514.29%05811.7100000000040033.33%301000.3400000000
185Mikhail SergachevMaple LeafsD4101-1008873214.29%410325.8800001700003000%001000.1900000000
186Shane PintoKingsC6011-5003311280%0528.7400000000000057.69%2600000.3800000000
187Oliver BjorkstrandKingsLW/RW6011-30071082110%211118.64000290001140040.00%551000.1800000000
188Chris KreiderRangersLW9011-420125336110%414816.51000528000000028.57%731000.1300000000
189Tyler BertuzziRed WingsLW/RW4011-160422320%06115.350000000000000%411000.3300000000
190Derek ForbortSharksD12011-510010155250%1716814.0500000000026000%004000.1200000000
191Tage ThompsonCoyotesC51011405218165.56%110020.05000112000000028.57%730000.2000000000
192Jean-Gabriel PageauCoyotesC5011-300766350%18216.510001110000140058.18%5521000.2400000000
193Casey CizikasDucksC1210152026962616.67%11018.43000000000100057.89%3802000.2000000000
194Nazem KadriSenatorsC50110804136350%06713.4900000000050056.76%3742000.3000000000
195Roman JosiCoyotesD5011040547430%89719.4800011500003000%056000.2100000000
196Oskar SundqvistCoyotesC/RW5011-300327480%0448.880110000000000%130000.4500000000
197Ryan JohansenBlackhawksC/RW2011200034330%03115.6801121000010057.14%1401000.6400000000
198Kevin HayesCoyotesC5011-400044160%45511.180000000000000%120000.3600000000
199Noel AcciariCapitalsC/RW120116001556350%313010.90000010000160066.67%614000.1500000000
200Josh MansonBlackhawksD18011-44115242413740%1932217.9200000000047000%0017000.0600111000
201Nick FolignoBlue JacketsC/LW/RW4011-200011240%1317.90000000110100100.00%132000.6300000000
202Sean KuralyBluesC/LW5011040782240%26012.1500000000000063.04%4611000.3300000000
203Isac LundestromBluesC/LW5011-200437150%35811.6700000000070048.39%3120000.3400000000
204Frank VatranoBlue JacketsLW/RW4011-160678120%56716.820000200002000%210000.3000000000
205Evan BouchardBluesD5011040376310%610420.88000216000011000%026000.1900000000
206Drake BathersonKingsRW6101-32072166136.25%18714.5400000000000042.86%740000.2300000000
207Elias LindholmSenatorsC5011-30061017260%29819.77000060002140044.07%5912000.2000000000
208Evgeny KuznetsovMaple LeafsC4011-220548110%1338.3300000000000025.00%820000.6000000000
209Daniel SprongCapitalsLW/RW1401112010119260%419113.6500000000000033.33%923000.1000000000
210Hampus LindholmKingsD6011-34016139470%1316727.98000217000013000%023000.1200000001
211Jacob TroubaRed WingsD4011-300634210%38922.2800000000011000%003000.2200000000
212Matt RoySenatorsD5011000154120%07815.600000700000000%001000.2600000000
213Brent BurnsPenguinsD1001134012198670%1422722.7900001400005000%043000.0900000000
214Ivan BarbashevBlue JacketsC/LW4101-8006591411.11%34712.0000000101150016.67%621000.4200000000
215Anthony DeangeloRed WingsD4011-380441210%58521.4000001000001000%013000.2300000000
216Jake GuentzelSenatorsLW/RW5101-3005284712.50%28316.6600016000000020.00%560000.2400000000
217Tomas HertlSenatorsC51010207463916.67%06012.120000000000000%041000.3300000000
218Justin HollSenatorsD5011-200975270%812525.1800007000016000%014000.1600000000
219William KarlssonMaple LeafsC4011000418770%14711.9600001000010042.11%1920000.4200000000
220Brenden DillonBluesD5101-11210161063316.67%38617.340000000000000%001000.2300020000
221Oliver WahlstromKingsRW6011-580505120%2508.430000000000000%120000.4000000000
222Ivan ProvorovRangersD9101-100515103210.00%1013915.490000000008000%005000.1400000000
223Brandon CarloKingsD6011-5401093210%1114323.9800000000012000%015000.1400000000
224Nicolas RoyBlue JacketsC/RW4011-300545380%26817.06000000110100045.45%2210000.2900000000
225Reilly SmithSharksLW/RW12011-300572460%11139.44000000002310025.00%411000.1800000000
226Erik CernakSenatorsD51010005651320.00%39519.0000000000020100%012000.2100000000
227Mathieu JosephRangersLW/RW910100064100210.00%1839.3000000000110050.00%213000.2400000000
228Andrei SvechnikovMaple LeafsLW/RW4011-42013315450%28120.2600001600000000%312000.2500000000
229Matthew BeniersRangersC9101-500101012298.33%512213.6300000000000042.86%9834000.1600000000
230Claude GirouxMaple LeafsC/RW4101-7005376614.29%17017.67000114000000033.33%311000.2800000000
231Kyle OkposoCoyotesRW510112010541025.00%17515.080000000015100%100000.2700000010
232Pierre-Luc DuboisBlue JacketsC/LW4000-620358460%16416.0500004000030053.33%151000000000000
233Jaccob SlavinBlue JacketsD4000100132000%25814.580000000007000%00200000000000
234Samuel GirardSharksD12000-320734410%816313.6400001500009000%10400000000000
235Oliver Ekman-LarssonMaple LeafsD4000-300032010%15814.7100001400001000%00200000000000
236John MarinoCapitalsD14000-30062312520%1231022.21000019000117000%011700000000000
237Jack RoslovicRed WingsC/RW4000-300357210%05112.9100000000050040.63%320300000000000
238Pierre EngvallRed WingsLW/RW4000-200122120%5307.710000000000000%12000000000000
239Ryan LindgrenSenatorsD5000000576200%89619.380000700004000%03600000000000
240Philipp KurashevBluesC/LW/RW5000-12010192130%38917.98000190000170034.62%262200000000000
241Brandon HagelRangersLW900002017147050%515817.64000010000140044.44%90000000000000
242Nicolas HagueKingsD6000-120724020%49215.500000000005000%00300000000000
243Marc StaalSharksD120002404184110%813211.030000800003000%00400000000000
244Mario FerraroCoyotesD5000-500665210%88116.3300000000014000%00600000000000
245Dante FabbroBlue JacketsD4000-600346230%56817.1100000000012000%00200000000000
246Dylan CozensMaple LeafsC/LW4000-700845050%17318.26000013000030050.00%22000000000000
247Noah DobsonJetsD5000000381110%69719.420000300000000%00300000000000
248Travis SanheimCoyotesD5000-520763120%98517.060000900007000%00400000000000
249Adam LarssonJetsD5000055642010%1110220.450000000018000%01500000001000
250Gabriel VilardiRed WingsC/RW4000-300506230%04711.8900000000000033.33%32000000000000
251MacKenzie WeegarRangersD90000559711230%713314.840000000004000%00600000010000
252Ryan PulockCapitalsD2000000000000%010.680000000000000%00000000000000
253Jeff CarterBlue JacketsC/RW4000-300537110%47017.6100003000000060.00%102100000000000
254Adam HenriqueMaple LeafsC/LW40000004411630%25012.620000100004000%01300000000000
255Jake EvansBlue JacketsC2000020100000%0157.5200000000000033.33%30000000000000
256Jakob SilfverbergMaple LeafsLW/RW4000-200266020%2389.720000000005000%00200000000000
257Mark GiordanoJetsD5000-140572110%1012525.130000200004000%00100000000000
258Barclay GoodrowRed WingsC/LW4000-220232220%44110.3300000000090047.83%231100000000000
259Sean DurziRed WingsD4000100242100%56416.2300000000011000%00100000000000
260Jonas BrodinBlue JacketsD4000-100134420%26616.5600000000010000%00300000000000
261Michael BuntingSenatorsLW5000-240514340%0408.070000000000000%12100000000000
262Jack McBainCoyotesC/LW5000-300292120%1459.08000000000000100.00%10000000000000
263Colton SissonsSenatorsC/RW5000-200435010%16212.55000000000210042.22%450200000000000
264Ben ChiarotDucksD12000-21401178540%516013.3400000000017000%00300000000000
265Andre BurakovskyJetsLW/RW2000-100023010%03115.880000000000000%01000000000000
266Conor ShearyBluesLW/RW5000-1204250110%46112.3300000000000040.00%51000000000000
267Erik GudbransonBluesD5000-400455320%69018.0900000000012000%00300000000000
268Radek FaksaCoyotesC/LW5000-200255030%3479.4000000000250045.45%221000000000000
269Rasmus AnderssonRed WingsD4000-100455120%69223.2300021300007000%02300000000000
270Joel EdmundsonJetsD5000220751000%79619.330000000007000%00300000000000
271Brett PesceSenatorsD5000-32031510240%614028.0900006000015000%01200000000000
272Connor MurphyBluesD5000-460547650%69418.820001800002000%02300000000000
273Robby FabbriMaple LeafsC/LW4000020747240%04511.400000000000000%00300000000000
274Alec MartinezOilersD2000-100121130%32914.780000400000000%00000000000000
275Sam BennettSenatorsC5000-240537630%0489.620000000007000%03300000000000
276Andrew CoppPenguinsC/LW/RW10000-2201239250%1989.82000000000160066.67%31100000000000
277Colton ParaykoMaple LeafsD4000-920490220%87919.770000000006000%00100000000000
278Dmitry OrlovBluesD5000-1759104430%1011823.7200008000019000%01300000010000
279Zach PariseJetsLW5000-100131110%0204.060000000018000%20000000000000
280Thomas HarleyBlue JacketsD2000-100110000%02211.470000000000000%00100000000000
281David PastrnakMaple LeafsRW4000-42054136100%17919.87000015000000012.50%80500001000000
282Yanni GourdeJetsC/LW/RW5000000001100%0102.1300000000180063.64%110000000000000
283Kris LetangBlue JacketsD4000-200456310%29323.320000400000000%01100000000000
284Jakub VranaBlackhawksLW2000-200001120%0147.210000100000000%10000000000000
285Blake ColemanBlue JacketsLW/RW4000020331120%04110.410000000009000%02100000000000
286Morgan RiellyMaple LeafsD4000-900453000%49122.8400001300005000%00500000000000
287Pavel BuchnevichRed WingsC/LW/RW4000-120929460%26215.56000010000040040.00%53200000000000
288Nick SchmaltzMaple LeafsC/RW4000-700229390%17017.51000013000000036.23%693000000000000
289Travis KonecnySenatorsLW/RW5000-3607319490%38617.2400006000000080.00%54100000000000
290Mattias EkholmBlue JacketsD4000-700572420%68220.730001200009000%00100000000000
291Jake WalmanMaple LeafsD4000-300262000%14110.390000000000000%00100000000000
292Tyson BarrieRed WingsD4000-100332120%56917.4300001000000000%01000000000000
293Filip HronekKingsD6000-120755410%1413021.8200007000015000%00700000000000
294Jack JohnsonCoyotesD5000-220583110%810120.300000000008000%01400000000000
295Jordan StaalJetsC/LW5000000212000%0122.5300000000240050.00%20000000000000
296Josh BaileyRed WingsC/LW/RW4000-200026340%0307.640000000000000%22100000000000