Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckPenguins825318110.9222.3949388319725261120400.64445820110
2Alexandar GeorgievDucks81482660.9192.53481312120324981103330.92928811201
3Jake OettingerBlackhawks77462460.9262.36460310218124571115220.72025765321
4Filip GustavssonSharks67461550.9202.514024201682094973500.745516613340
5Jeremy SwaymanOilers69412080.9142.7040872018421311026140.675406913312
6Tristan JarryJets73412290.9192.5242652217921991130340.684387012100
7Ilya SamsonovSenators754023100.9142.7442944319622861067200.52421751100
8Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets67402160.9252.4540166116422001042120.711386715000
9Linus UllmarkLightning693620130.9222.474181411722193927110.708486913631
10Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs55331650.9132.7633044115217481008210.88927551000
11Carter HartKings70332980.9092.9141836120322231119650.76050709000
12Juuse SarosCoyotes61312270.9122.803659401711944870330.744396022002
13Darcy KuemperRed Wings62292740.9063.0336681211851973974410.810216022000
14Marc-Andre FleuryCapitals59272560.9092.963504001731902991220.66727589301
15Ilya SorokinRangers47261720.9023.102767201431452592200.840254636101
16Stuart SkinnerBlues45231540.9112.982621211301465721310.636114332000
17Igor ShesterkinRangers38201700.9142.762196031011170534400.87583646000
18Karel VejmelkaFlyers45162540.9023.402663011511544881310.786284524000
19John GibsonGolden Knights37152020.9103.122229411161283702230.83363727000
20Thatcher DemkoCoyotes2314440.9252.3913540054717374310.538132260000
21Joey DaccordCapitals27141120.9043.0115730079823375200.810212715001
22James ReimerRed Wings22121000.8833.6612952079675359201.00062260000
23Joonas KorpisaloSharks29111250.9162.8217242081961481210.765172852000
24Vitek VanecekCanucks35101530.9132.6017320175863421120.778182845000
25Jake AllenMaple Leafs28101800.8983.4516370094918547401.00032726000
26Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets1710410.9282.229740036503247110.875161563000
27Jaroslav HalakCanadiens29101260.9113.0217082286971572330.650202848000
28Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights168710.9162.679680043512306100.50041626000
29Philipp GrubauerCanadiens2871650.8883.99166940111988558110.750122810000
30Jordan BinningtonFlyers3572240.9043.212022001081129604100.632193335000
31Jonathan QuickCanadiens106400.9043.736120038395229000.88991026000
32Elvis MerzlikinsCanucks3952240.9122.912061801001131664230.727113137000
33Sergei BobrovskyLightning145440.9122.658370037422220000.66761369000
34Samuel ErssonHouston (VGK)125430.9033.397260041422267000.5004122000
35Casey DeSmithOilers134320.9132.616220027311161110.60010949000
36Anton ForsbergKings154800.8983.21785204241324421001270000
37Antti RaantaJets144330.9142.687170032370189110.60051270000
38Cam TalbotCapitals144820.8953.398502048459262000.80051439000
39Semyon VarlamovBlues124700.9222.836370130386226101.00021040000
40Pyotr KochetkovWorcester (SJS)84300.8993.0141900212081132000734000
41Adin HillBlackhawks73210.8913.693580022201990000674000
42Jacob MarkstromSenators162500.8893.6254700332981710000577000
43Daniel VladarFlyers52200.8963.42281201615493000.8758423000
44Pavel FrancouzGolden Knights82420.9152.954880024283160100.6005827000
45Laurent BrossoitBelleville (Ott)72400.8993.493440020199113001.0006617000
46Scott WedgewoodBlues51400.8934.012990020187104000057000
47Dustin TokarskiBlues41210.8784.18244001713976110.750440010
48Akira SchmidHershey (Was)21000.9521.62740024220000013000
49Daniil TarasovGolden Knights41300.8704.25240001713175000040000
50Martin JonesDucks21000.9291.36880022818000.7504124000
51Connor IngramCanadiens41300.8913.52239001412976010040000
52Jiri PateraCanucks1711510.8585.128320071500304000.5002170000
53Samuel MontembeaultDucks40200.8284.52146001164340000157000
54Collin DeliaHouston (VGK)50320.8394.72305002414987000.667350000
55Lukas DostalSenators20000.8334.3941003189000007000
56Pheonix CopleyPenguins40000.8614.846200536191000082000
57Mads SogaardMaple Leafs10000.8572.8621001730000055000