Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury552313187450.9132.63329613818144316586792228150.78223954978245330
2Connor Hellebuyck457270136450.9102.67272694012121513444606825140.68523545730362735
3Tuukka Rask*388227118400.9102.6323313197102111310528921140.721183387117132828
4Andrei Vasilevskiy394213131440.9182.542343028899012032549918110.728228385178384525
5Carey Price*433203167370.9042.862414624711491196856901890.773185412144122828
6Frederik Andersen374201122420.9142.602211720119601116454222590.700190363267283626
7Ben Bishop*356184131380.9152.592134439129211081149982240.7872163545364033
8Jonathan Quick358179133370.9142.632125014993110838509426160.76323235213863328
9Robin Lehner*310161103340.9172.5418198304769921646291580.585147304151222626
10Mike Smith*318159121310.9122.64187191478239343444317130.72616431010673218
11John Gibson345155155270.9042.972035518710081047550862380.702121341115112519
12Semyon Varlamov313152119250.9102.63179492915788878242281770.744133299239183022
13Corey Crawford*280149100260.9112.6916627185746841138411560.7851812729792323
14Sergei Bobrovsky27114496220.9082.6915861165711774834661270.7449026233422221
15Braden Holtby*327143133420.9092.641934540128509357453319150.74920331713813425
16Henrik Lundqvist*24613881250.9082.651473026650707931011340.79512724511402527
17Tristan Jarry26313887290.9132.7115175886857839396817140.69516425256281612
18Darcy Kuemper24013667280.9142.6114014226609709634171850.67911223572202212
19Jaroslav Halak356129158410.9062.912000814109701030352172390.747170332237132723
20Philipp Grubauer290125123330.9072.921709218118338957460111110.770178280131241711
21Devan Dubnyk*23012282210.9092.7413671126624683832001150.75211722313401910
22Roberto Luongo*23511985280.9152.5214154167594702431041260.7811462341403115
23Jacob Markstrom26111896250.9062.8714709166703747635371060.7641232374041865
24Cam Talbot23610591280.9032.8913632103657676832851450.736129225265111512
25Pekka Rinne*21510484230.9132.66127861011567655030401370.78112821110102513
26Ryan Miller*21910288250.9102.6713035103580647931721570.74416821610902511
27Jake Allen22810095190.9043.0113015122653679435661860.718110215312101210
28Cory Schneider*2119591230.9162.4212382169500594326278140.723942093302621
29Jonathan Bernier*2169485180.9013.091219164628633633251160.68880196236111212
30Linus Ullmark1628949210.9172.52965110740648832226520.767901606323816
31Jake Oettinger1868970190.9172.5710820125464561027631050.706681824623198
32Juuse Saros1708656200.9112.77985563455510323571080.6709116016721108
33James Reimer1918368190.9042.9210554182514535926371160.77313217036651311
34Martin Jones1757964190.9032.94992383486498625321580.641781592892710
35Petr Mrazek1627856190.9082.7895694144348402407840.7261061581233816
36Brian Elliott1627656170.9152.59893749385451022241060.75611914825542619
37Antti Niemi*1327146120.9202.40779588312387717131070.753771291160217
38Elvis Merzlikins1497052120.9142.62831614236341972180480.7174613317313104
39Jimmy Howard*1697075210.9092.72972886441482523421170.64011116410102510
40Carter Hart1446656160.9082.938348121407443022611070.753931388414102
41Igor Shesterkin109654110.9162.506415146267318614211720.880251051561567
42Alexandar Georgiev1396449100.9132.76748612234439421886630.8334212615819138
43Thatcher Demko1036125120.9192.40598720239294814061130.64445981348105
44Ilya Samsonov1425740130.9082.8966886532235151709420.6363310216411105
45Carter Hutton*1045628130.9122.6960044126930431480440.63563991680129
46Anton Khudobin1135441120.9072.88661382317340816109120.781641101577105
47Mackenzie Blackwood122486090.9003.15701912336836871903330.71746116951414
48Filip Gustavsson70461650.9172.6041352017921581012500.745516726869
49Jeremy Swayman78462380.9142.7145694020623821153140.698437715954
50Ilya Sorokin75452320.9112.714316231952190931400.8572872148875
51Kari Lehtonen*1034535140.9112.6858214326029201438840.6493795103068
52Vitek Vanecek1304551100.9092.9163514230833961768660.76760961261284
53Antti Raanta1104236110.9082.7956974326528831454220.50038932936114
54Eddie Lack*84413390.9092.67495323222024271147360.824178348048
55Joonas Korpisalo993939110.9063.0754302027829601600840.75056871151073
56Cam Ward*1203962130.9003.0668334334834771723450.81554114142075
57Jack Campbell103384240.9053.1051094126427681439510.652239181772
58Craig Anderson953432170.9202.4451750221026171220430.61457821410814
59Karel Vejmelka88324180.9073.0548724324826651480320.771488249986
60Thomas Greiss99314850.8963.2651610128027001350500.9471982280604
61David Rittich742831110.8993.0342390221421261005470.6493770881102
62Matt Murray882840100.9063.0047210223625171293330.7386175177298
63Malcolm Subban*962842100.8943.2849360127025501446230.8754084208336
64Anton Forsberg63272620.9092.713412411541685912540.66796094334
65Stuart Skinner45231540.9112.982621211301465721310.636114332621
66Mikko Koskinen*45212020.8973.092523001301263660300.821284191041
67Scott Wedgewood62213370.8933.403373011911792995410.700205189332
68Laurent Brossoit69213060.9032.943633211781843958300.750206053063
69Keith Kinkaid72183580.8783.9234770022718551025500.625246326215
70Alex Nedeljkovic581724100.9042.903079201491553818460.563325083230
71Steve Mason*2614910.9252.1114782152692312410.571724138042
72Joey Daccord27141120.9043.0115730079823375200.810212715322
73Chad Johnson*51142280.9072.902710421311414785130.6802544115075
74Ilya Bryzgalov*2212820.9212.5012972054685343120.7789220013
75Logan Thompson2211520.9242.3611950047616293110.833181969421
76Ondrej Pavelec*2110720.9112.5911802051575294010.867151983012
77Jason LaBarbera*37102120.8933.2319862110799654512003340013
78Eric Comrie47101130.8883.4217370099885457300.750122585220
79Jordan Binnington54102740.8973.372621201471431748100.6321938278620
80Kevin Boyle*5293460.8753.972854001891518870100.636224823011
81Kevin Lankinen138120.9053.026162031327195000.81021914000
82Adin Hill2781040.9093.0413210067736392010.889919138113
83Pavel Francouz3181440.9122.8316960080906467410.7502025163133
84MacKenzie Blackwood*127310.9331.986660022330169100.857141033011
85Andrew Hammond*136410.9102.267160127300144010.833121289000
86Chris Driedger*105400.9192.655660025307175101.000799200
87Samuel Ersson125430.9033.397260041422267000.5004122111
88Michal Neuvirth*145700.9042.817250234354146110012150021
89Casey DeSmith155420.9172.447140129349181110.600101071311
90Connor Ingram3751820.8863.7615480297849470110.57172629301
91Aaron Dell114410.8993.256090033327170000.80010918100
92John Curry*114520.9062.876702032342186110.7508116001
93Pyotr Kochetkov134400.8913.1856600302751502000745110
94Michael Hutchinson2241010.8803.989660064534311201.00091747000
95Erik Kallgren2541020.9122.7410520048543349120.33331617002
96Kaapo Kahkonen43100.9132.75240001112660000045200
97Ville Husso63300.8953.12308001615382000.6673477000
98Martin Brodeur*73220.9133.013590018208109000.72711616000
99Christopher Gibson*133310.8773.7852401332681490002874000
100Spencer Knight42000.9610.9512700251290000319000
101Zachary Fucale*42000.8872.961420076243000026000
102Al Montoya*52300.8763.382660015121632100514000
103Daniel Vladar52200.8963.42281201615493000.8758423000
104Dan Vladar*62200.8823.5313600868390000217000
105Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen62210.9282.35204008111720000137000
106Anders Nilsson*82200.8763.163420118145700000463010
107Curtis McElhinney*82210.9152.58349001517697000.33335158001
108Scott Darling*82310.8972.92391001918496000.8758565010
109Akira Schmid132600.8764.1944420312491280000613001
110Adam Werner*21100.9053.001200066338100021000
111Ben Scrivens*21010.8972.881250065831000.6673220010
112Louis Domingue*21000.9122.906200334200000012000
113Marcus Hogberg*21100.9182.5012000561360000211100
114Max Lagace*21100.9512.0211900481520100218100
115Viktor Fasth*21100.8683.5311900753230000218000
116Cayden Primeau31100.8892.961420076339000021000
117Calvin Pickard*41000.8913.6010000655380000039000
118Dan Ellis*41000.9482.071160047742101.00031103000
119Daniil Tarasov51400.8574.60300002316192000050000
120Jonas Johansson*51220.8863.59301001815887100.857746000
121Anthony Stolarz61220.9023.17303001616493100.53813516001
122Dustin Tokarski41210.8784.18244001713976110.750440000
123Jiri Patera1711510.8585.128320071500304000.5002170000
124Artyom Zagidulin*1000001000000000004000
125Charlie Lindgren10000.8573.751600175000002000
126Jonas Gustavsson*10000.8752.402500183000006000
127Mads Sogaard10000.8572.8621001730000055000
128Michael Houser*10000.8005.4611001510000011000
129Rob Zepp*10001.000024000126000001000
130Kasimir Kaskisuo*20000.9581.33450012412000009000
131Lukas Dostal20000.8334.3941003189000007000
132Niklas Backstrom*20000.8893.8347003271400000102000
133Zachary Sawchenko*20100.8374.57920074328000003000
134Michael Leighton*30100.8603.799500643230000159000
135Alex Stalock40100.8814.2111400867331000058000
136Jack LaFontaine*40020.9461.621110035636000.250405000
137Jonas Hiller*40100.8853.0559003261100000104000
138Maxime Lagace*40120.8673.9715100107541000.500229000
139Pheonix Copley40000.8614.846200536191000082000
140Samuel Montembeault80300.8734.0325300171347600002136000
141Collin Delia130730.8504.386162045300183000.6676108000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.