Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 13

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryDucks2016400.9162.5111702049586291121.0004200111
2Darcy KuemperRed Wings1613100.9381.898270126418172010.00%0152211
3Connor HellebuyckPenguins2313730.9212.4113960056705315110.80010230511
4Tristan JarryJets1912610.9272.0111032437506230020.8005175510
5Carter HartKings1712410.9092.979902049536302300.80010166010
6Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs2011710.9272.1011982242578278010.80010200611
7Thatcher DemkoCoyotes1810430.9132.5310692045516261100.76517183210
8Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets2110740.9112.7312772058651292310.7508212110
9Igor ShesterkinRangers198910.9112.6711022049553231400.00%0192030
10Jacob MarkstromOilers198730.9172.4511252146554244100.76517192202